Brezovský šachový festival - turnaj do 20 rokov, 19.1.2008 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Loc  Club                Score Wins Progr. Buch.

  1   Brisudová, Veronika  D20   1751 SKALICA, CVČ        6        6   24.0  25.5
  2   Takács, László       C14F  1591 Dunajská Streda     5        5   18.0  23.5
  3   Kántor, Tamás        C14F  1600 Gabčíkovo, TJ       5        4   23.5  29.5
  4   Kántor, Réka         D16   1908 Gabčíkovo, TJ       5        4   22.0  31.5
  5   Zlámal, Marek        C20   1480 SKALICA, CVČ        5        4   20.5  27.5
  6   Harašta, Marián      C20   1558 SKALICA, CVČ        4.5      4   18.0  27.5
  7   Ilovič, Igor         C16   1027 HLOHOVEC            4.5      4   16.5  28.5
  8   Gono, Michal         C20   1898 PIEŠŤANY            4.5      4   16.0  25.0
  9   Bjel, Ján            C20   1654 VRBOVÉ              4.5      3   17.5  26.5
 10   Čajka, Tibor         C16   1850 SENICA, CVČ         4        4   22.0  32.0
 11   Babirát, Michal      C16   1372 TRNAVA, Lokomotíva  4        4   19.0  26.5
 12   Bjel, Tomáš          C16   1560 VRBOVÉ              4        4   16.0  22.0
 13   Kordoš, Adam         C20   1457 BRATISLAVA, KŠN     4        4   12.0  23.0
 14   Mezei, Tibor         C20   1597 DUNAJSKÁ STREDA, ŠK 4        3   14.5  22.5
 15   Danada, Tomáš        C14   1460 SENICA, CVČ         4        3   13.0  21.0
 16   Drábek, Martin       C20   1356 SKALICA, CVČ        3.5      2    9.5  21.5
 17   Tomašovič, Juraj     C20   1016 VRBOVÉ              3        3   16.0  27.0
 18   Čech, Ondrej         C16   1445 SKALICA, CVČ        3        3   13.0  25.0
 19   Nemečkayová, Monika  D16   1523 SENICA, CVČ         3        2   12.5  23.0
 20   Šottník, Filip       C20   1082 TRNAVA, Lokomotíva  3        2   12.0  24.0
 21   Peričková, Jana      D20   1584 BREZOVÁ, CVČ        3        2   11.5  24.0
 22   Klimešová, Lucia     D20   1437 ŠTEFANOV            3        2    9.0  23.0
 23   Bajcar, Pavol        C16   1025 VRBOVÉ              3        2    9.0  18.5
 24   Varenyiová, Michaela D16   1000 Trnava              3        1   15.0  26.5
 25   Solník, Viktor       C16   1037 MYJAVA              2.5      2   10.0  22.5
 26   Šurab, Patrik        C16   1357 HLOHOVEC, Orol      2        2   10.0  21.0
 27   Černay, Rastislav    C16   1350 HLOHOVEC, Orol      2        1    9.0  29.0
 28   Chrvala, Šimon       C20   1507 PIEŠŤANY            2        1    5.0  20.5
 29   Šimnová, Katarína    D16   1000 Trnava              1        0    6.0  23.5
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com